Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Communication Module
Total 27,811 products in

青海十一选五开奖图: Communication Module

category from about 1,390 manufacturers & suppliers

IP VoIP Video HD Camera TFT Emergency SIP Intercom Metro

FOB Price: $300 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
IP VoIP Video HD Camera TFT Emergency SIP Intercom Metro Video telephones, TFT 7-inch screen, two-way video intercom International standard SIP protocol, and AYAVA SIEMENS, ...

Vinncom 350-2700 MHz 300 Watts Das Components N Female Type Connector 50ohm 3 Way RF ...

FOB Price: $5 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Related Products: RF Connector 3dB Hybrid Coupler Dummy Load Power Splitter Attenuator Directional Coupler ...

Cisco Compatible SMF Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km 10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $27 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Part Number :SFP+BD-10-1330 Form Factor : SFP+ Rate(bps) : 10.3G Wave (nm) : BIDI Power(dBm) : -14~0.5 S (dBm): -5~0 Rx Tx :PIN DFB Reach : 10KM Temp(deg C): 0~70 DDM/DOM* ...

10-20km 10g SFP+ 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10-20km SFP+ 1310nm Optical Module SFP Transceiver Takfly's DF-318G-LRC SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 8.5 Gb/s data rate and up to 10 km ...

5000W Pulse GaN Solid State Power Amplifier for Radar

FOB Price: US $80000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

BPL Smart PLC Powerline Ethernet Bridge For Industrial Powerline Communication

FOB Price: $300 - $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Brief introduction: BPL Smart Powerline Ethernet Bridge is an industrial powerline communication product developed by WonderTek. The product adopts the ITU-T G.9960 G.hn ...

France Type Legrand CAT6 UTP Type Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.85 - $0.96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
1, Housing : high temperature thermoplastic 2, Covered with metal that provides well anti-EMI performance 3, Contract : phosphor bronze , phosphor bronze, gold plate . 4, ...

SFP 1g Only USD3.8 for Cisco /HP/Huawei/Extreme

FOB Price: $3.8 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Basic Info Model NO.: GY-M57F32-130(159)(I) 1310nm 20km SM FP Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg Wavelength: 1310nm Connector: LC ...

SFP 1.25g 3km 1310 / 1550nm Module Bidi Sc Ddm Optical Transceiver Fiber

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SFP 1.25G 3km 1310/1550nm SFP Module BIDI SC DDM Features : 1. Industry standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) package. 2. Digital diagnostic monitor interface compliant with ...

CNC Machining Part CNC Machined Aluminum Part

FOB Price: $40 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Shanghai Ruiqi provides high-quality manufacturing solutions for producing metal parts, such as cnc mill parts, cnc machining parts, cnc turned parts etc.. Pure cnc machined ...

25GB/S10km SFP28 1310nm Optical Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $198 - $270 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
25Gb/s SFP28 LR Optical Transceiver Module WMLP-131LRNC Features perating data rate support 24.33G and 25.78Gbps 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter Distance up to 10km Single 3.3V ...

Cat. 6 Unshielded RJ45 Toolless Connector, 180 Degree

FOB Price: $0.43 - $0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
P/N: YT-K050- C6 Description: Cat. 6 Unshielded RJ45 Toolless Connector, 180 Degree (Cat.5e and cat.6a are available) Features Other Keystone Jack Type ...

Cat. 6A UTP Keystone Jack 180 Degree

FOB Price: $0.43 - $0.49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
·Conform to TIA/EIA 568B Category 6, Category 5e/6a are available ·Mates with modular plug conforming to FCC Part 68, Subpart F

N Female Type Connector 50ohm 2/3/4 Way RF Power Splitter/Divider

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Packing & Delivery Product image Our services Pre-Sales Service 1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be ...

Mtg1000-8e1 Ngn Pri SIP Trunk Gateway

Min. Order: 1 Piece
MTG1000 series is a carrier-grade NGN trunk gateway. There are four different models with 1*E1/T1(optional), 2*E1/T1(optional), 4*E1/T1, and 8*E1/T1. It supports SIP-T/SIP/H. ...

VDSL Over Pots Splitter Module for Sunsea Sto-82e MDF Clsp-008j10

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Brief introduction c Complied Standards ITU-T G.992.1 YD-T 1187-2006 ITU-T G.993.2 RoHS compliant ETSI TS 101 952-1-1 Circuit ...

Optic Fiber Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 500MW

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features: Low Insertion Loss Low Polarization Dependence High Isolation Excellent Environmental Stability Applications: EDFAs Raman Amplifier WDM Networks Fiber Optics ...

5GHz Mu-MIMO 4X4 802.11AC Wave 2 80+80MHz WiFi Module

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
WLE1216V5-23 5GHz MU-MIMO 4×4 802.11ac Wave 2 80+80MHz Module Qualcomm Atheros "Cascade" QCA9984 CUS239 Reference Design 5GHz max 23dBm output power (per chain) IEEE ...

10g Bidi 490tx 1550rx 80km Single Mode Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $13 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Cisco/huawei/HPE/Juniper/Mikrotik/H3C Compatible 10G bidi 80km 1490/1550nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi ...

10GB/S SFP+ USD10-20 Fully Compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Arista, Brocade, Extreme SFP ...

FOB Price: $20 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description 5year warranty Ordering information Compitable brands we have an experienced engineering team with over 18 years on ...

VoIP Intercom Waterproof Knsp-18t Emergency Telephone

FOB Price: $362 - $388 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
VOIP Intercom Waterproof KNSP-18T Emergency Telephone Applications: As Public telephone for indoor or outdoor, Taxi or bus stands or station, Highway call box Railway, metro, ...

Correctional Emergency VoIP Weatherproof Inmate Public Telephone for Jail

FOB Price: $190 - $259 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Correctional Emergency VOIP Weatherproof Inmate Public Telephone for Jail This Telephone is housed in stainless steel box and manufactured to a high ...

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (GW-OT3000)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
(GW-OT3000) Optical Transmitter Features Operating bandwidth: 47_862MHz/ 750MHz, output optical power from 4mW-24mW; High performance DFB laser diode module with internal ...

Digital Gateway Mtg200-1/2/4 E1/T1

Min. Order: 1 Piece
MTG200 is a kind of media trunk gateway based on embedded operating system, purposely designed for IPPBX and call centers. Dinstar offers three different models with 1*E1/T1, ...

3dB N Female Type 700-2700MHz RF Hybrid 2 in 2 out Combiner Coupler

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Description Packing & Delivery Product image Our services Pre-Sales Service 1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be ...

Cat. 6 UTP Keystone Jack 90 Degree

FOB Price: $0.33 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
1. Technique Characteristics ·Material of plastic parts: PC UL94V-2 ·Standard 110 punching tool, compatible with T568A/T568B ·According to the standard of ...

WD-P1004M-PoE 4-port intelligent non-network tube Ethernet switch for industrial ...

FOB Price: $200 - $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Brief introduction: WD-P1004M-PoE Guide rail type non-network tube type industrial Ethernet switch is a 4-port intelligent non-network tube Ethernet switch, and the port supports ...

Cat. 6 UTP 90degree RJ45 Keystone Jack

FOB Price: $0.31 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
P/N: YT-K022- C6 Description: Cat.6 UTP RJ45 Keystone Jack,90 Degree (Cat.6A and Cat.5e are available) Features Other Keystone Jack Type Certificates: ...

J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Blue Light Call Box, Campus Emergency Telephone

FOB Price: $1400 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
J&R Solar Powered Emergency Telephone Blue Light call box, campus emergency telephone Product Description: 1.There are 3 options for the connecting (analogue, VoIP, ...

40g Qsfp+ 10km CWDM4 Optical Module Transceivers

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 Optical Transceiver WMMQ-CDMLRNC Features: ompliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-LR4 Standard QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant with QDR/DDR ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 928
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

体彩青海十一选五开奖结果查询今天 www.eoeiaq.tw Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.