Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Telecommunication & Broadcasting Fiber Optic Equipment
Total 45,999 products in

青海十一选五今日预测: Fiber Optic Equipment

category from about 2,874 manufacturers & suppliers

1000m SFP Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $9.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100/1000M Media Converter Specification Brief Description: Conversion between auto-adaptation 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X , full duplex 1000M working pattern. ...

Manufacturer FTTH Mini/Tube PLC Splitter 1X8 Sc Upc/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Mini Type PLC ...

FOB Price: $1.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Manufacturer FTTH Mini/Tube PLC Splitter 1X8 Sc Upc/APC 0.9mm Fiber Optic Mini Type PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC UPC/APC 1*8 1*16 1*32 Mini Type ...

Giga SFP Module Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
Features 1.25Gbps Bi-directional SFP Transceiver Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard l Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard l ...

Fiber Optic FTTH Wdm Receiver CATV+Pon Optical Node for Analog &Digital TV

FOB Price: $7.5 - $12.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Description Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, lnput Optical Power:-10 ~ +2dBm,Passive FTTH WDM (CATV+PON) Optical Receiver for Digital TV, input ...

6481A/B Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer (6-motor/4-motor)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Overview 6481 Series Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer is small size optical fiber fusions splicer, mainly used for fusion and protection of common communications ...

Sc to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC to SC/PC Simplex Single Mode Blue with Flange Description SC fiber adapter, sometimes also called SC fiber coupler, is a small device designed to ...

Factory Price Premium Gpon Epon Sc APC Upc 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32 1X64 Fiber Optic PLC ...

FOB Price: $2 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this listing ,please send inquiry with ...

Factory FTTB FTTH Pon 2 Port Gpon Epon ONU 1ge+1fe+VoIP Olt Compatible for Huawei Zte Olt

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Factory FTTB FTTH PON 2 Port Gpon Epon ONU 1ge+1fe+VoIP OLT Compatible for Huawei Zte OLT product description: 1ge+1fe+VoIP is developed for the broadband access market based ...

SC Single Fiber 10/100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX with LFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Product Overview: DF-MC12 Serial 10/100M Fiber Media Converter translates the signal from a twist-pair ...

CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm 4 Outputs High Power EDFA (WE-1550-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
1. Performance Characteristics 1. Imported famous low-noise pump laser, which is low pre-distortion, broad channels and high output optical power. 2.Steady imported Erbium-Doped ...

High Quality 1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64/1X128/2X4/2X8/2X16/2X32 All Type Optical Cable PLC ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
★Our Workshop ★Our products Hangzhou Daytai ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions products and service ,not just items ...

1310nm 26MW Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1310nm Fiber Optic Transmitter Description: ST13xx adopts high linearity ORTOL DFB laser, build-in perfect pre-distortion adjustment circuit and laser APC, ATC closed loop ...

Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
10/100M simplex Mode media converter. The converter mediates between a 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx segment and a 100 Base-FX segment. It is primarily designed for larger, higher ...

Fiber Optic FTTH PLC Splitter Box with Sc 1X16 Planar Waveguide Type Optical Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
PLC splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with SC 1X16 Planar waveguide type Optical splitter Product Attributes 1.FTTX Systems 2.FTTH Systems 3.PON Networks ...

FTTH Indoor Optical Receiver with Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
FTTH Optical Receiver with WDM FTTH-SOR01AP-WDM Application This product is FTTH (Fiber to the Home) optical receiver, with low power optical receiving and optical ...

Arc Fusion Splicer S5

FOB Price: $500 - $1000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
ARC Fusion Splicer S5 Features Core to core digital alignment 6s for splicing, 18s for tube-heating. 4.3-inch touch screen, small size, easy to carry. Three-in-one fiber ...

6418 High-Performance Multifunctional OTDR Equal with Exfo

FOB Price: $1300 - $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Product Overview: 6418 High-performance Multifunctional OTDR is a mini test instrument designed for FFTx network. It's mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of ...

Premium 10/100/1000m SFP Sc RJ45 Port Fast Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $8.5 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The converter is completely transparent when connected so the network performsexactly the way it did before - only now, it allows the co-existence of bothcopper and fiber ...

Sm&mm Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $899 - $999 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Signal Fire AI-7 adopts the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors, it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer. It is fully qualified with 100 km ...

Optical Termination Box 16 Ports for Indoor and Outdoor Application

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
16 Ports Indoor/Outdoor Optical Fibre Termination Box for FTTx Project DESCRIPTION · Our 16 Ports Fiber Terminal Box is rugged, low cost, low profile interconnection ...

Optical Fiber Cleaver J-20 Quality Focused Precision to Win

FOB Price: US $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Optical Fiber Cleaver J-20 series Description The Fibre tool J-20 high precision cleaver is designed for field use alongside the high precision splicing units. By ...

Sc/APC 1X8 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FA-PLCM1×8SA, SC/APC 1x8 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Product Instruction: Fiberall Fiber Optical PLC(Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitter is a type of optical ...

FTTH 1 Ports Optical Micro Termination Box for Sc Adapters

Min. Order: 1 Piece
TB024 is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices Through fiber port. TB024 covers the capacity of 1 core, 2 cores and 4 cores ...

FTTH Wdm CATV EDFA Fullwell 64 Port

FOB Price: $3900 - $7890 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FAQ 1. What are your terms of payment? Usually, we can accept T/T, PayPal, and the Western Union. You can select the terms of payment which is more convenient for you. ...

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier (HA5800A/B)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
HA5800A/B 1550nm CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA (1540~1563nm) Product description HA5800 series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power multi-ports optical amplifier ...

1X8 Mini Type Optical Fiber PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
★Description 1x8 PLC Splitter Mini type,SM fiber,fiber optic cable OD:0.9mm pigtail,1m length, with SC/UPC connector. ★Features ⊙FTTH ⊙Monitoring ...

Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Optic Cable Joints

FOB Price: $25 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Optic Cable Joints ( RoHS) The optic fiber splice closures (fiber enclosures) are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable can ...

Single Mode 1.25g Dual Fiber 20km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $3.25 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Single Mode 1.25G Dual Fiber 20KM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Overview Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, FP-LD, Single-Mode, 20km Features ...

FTTH FC/PC Upc Square Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
Why Choose Us Our Value Credo "QUAIITY IS OUR CULTURE" "WITH US YOUR MONEY IN SAFE YOUR BUSINESS IN SAFE" WE ARE YOUR NEXT GENERATION NETWORKS PARTNER Our Service ...

Fiber Optic PLC Splitters for Network Connection

FOB Price: US $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Competitive price and good quality and fast delivery for PLC splitter. APPLICATIONS Long-haul telecommunications CATV systems & Fiber sensors Local area network FEATURES ...

体彩青海十一选五开奖结果查询今天 www.eoeiaq.tw Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1534
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.