Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire Optical Fiber
Total 36,332 products in

预测青海十一选五开奖结果今天晚上: Optical Fiber

category from about 3,633 manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality E2000 G657A1 FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40 / KM
Min. Order: 100 KM

体彩青海十一选五开奖结果查询今天 www.eoeiaq.tw Ftth Drop Cable 1. Special curved optical fiber, providing greater bandwidth and enhanced network transmission characteristics. 2. Two parallel fiber optic cable, FRP has a good ...

ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $300 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
ADSS Self Support Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Non-Metallic messenger ,loose tube stranded ,gel filling,non-metallic strength member ,aramid yarns ,polyethylene sheath aerial ...

288 Core Armoured G652D Aerial Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Product Description GYTA is used for duct or aerial applications. These aluminum tape armored cables are suitable for installation for long haul communication and LANs, ...

High Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for LC, Sc, St, FC, MTRJ, E2000, Mu

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC to LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable These high speed single-mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with LC fiber optic connectors on both ...

Hot Sale 1/2/4/6/8/12core Single Mode Outdoor to Indoor Steel Wire Fibra Optica FTTH Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.0542 - $0.0584 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the ...

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
HNK's ISO9001 certified factory in Shenzhen, China. HNK have generated a complete line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. ...

1 2 4 Core Fig 8 FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable for Network Communication

FOB Price: $0.038 - $0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Product Description: 1 2 4 Core Fig 8 FTTH Drop Fiber Cable for Network Communication The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallelFiber Reinforced member ...

Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper St FC LC Upc / APC Optical ...

FOB Price: $0.62 - $0.73 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Low insertion loss high quality cheap price fiber optic jumper ST FC LC UPC / APC optical Single 2.0mm 3m LC/APC FC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick details Precise ...

All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.47 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket Aerial ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Product Description: ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in ...

Free Sample Premium 1 2 4 Cores Singlemode FTTH Fiber Optic Flat Drop Cable

Min. Order: 1 KM
Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this listing ,please send inquiry with ...

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

Your email address

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Your email address

Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1212
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.